Shelly Thorne
Food Service
District
6603435316
Waylon Smithton
Therapy Dog
District
6603435316
Dewi Matteson
Instructional Aide
6603435316
Brittany Summers
Instructional Aide - PK
Nita Apsher
Preschool Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Jolene Ash
MS Science Teacher
Middle School
660-343-5316
Stacey Bahner
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Stefan Basham
MS Math Teacher
660-343-5316
Stacy Beaman
ELA Teacher
Middle School
660-343-5316
Lynette Bellis
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
660-343-5318
Cal Bergthold
Vocal Music Teacher
660-343-5316
Andrew Bernier
Special Education Teacher
660-343-5316
Anita Bracht
Food Service
District
660-343-5316
David Bray
Superintendent
District
660-343-5316
Paris Bremer
High School Secretary
High School
660-343-5316
Sara Bryan
Librarian Assistant
District
660-343-5316
Amanda Burdick
HS Math Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
Default Avatar
James Carson
Maintenance
District
660-343-5316
Elizabeth Carver
HS English Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
Default Avatar
Sarah Cheatham
Athletic Trainer
District
660-343-5316
Default Avatar
Lindsey Conardy
Volleyball Coach
District
660-343-5316
Johanna Cox
SPED Teacher High School
Special Education
660-343-5316
Angela DeHaven
Title 1 - Reading Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Default Avatar
Haley Evans
OT/Service Provider
District
660-343-5316
Amy Franke
HS English Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
Alyssa Gerke
MS English Teacher
Middle School
660-343-5316
Sandra Greene
Instrumental Music Teacher
660-343-5316
Courtney Greer
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Patricia Holiway
HS Math Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
David Holiway
HS History Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
Karie Howard
Food Service
Special Education
660-343-5316
Carrie Huffman
Instructional Assistant
Special Education
660-343-5316
Sean Hutchinson
Health, Sports, History, Psych Teacher
660-343-5316
Karen Iuchs
HS Spanish Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
Mary Kaiser
Bookkeeper
District
660-343-5316
Default Avatar
Woolery Keith
Custodial
District
6603435316
Amanda Kenyon
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Edith Knox
MS Math Teacher
Middle School
660-343-5316
Candace Krause
SPED Teacher K-6
Special Education
660-343-5316
Kandas Kroeger
2nd Grade Teacher
660-343-5317
Default Avatar
Robert Largent
Custodial
District
660-343-5316
Karen Lauer
SPED Teacher High School
Special Education
660-343-5316
Cindy Lea-Thompson
MS History Teacher
Middle School
660-343-5316
Tamara Lemons
Title 1 - Reading Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Default Avatar
David Lewis
Custodian
District
6603435316
Pamela Loomis
MS Math Teacher
Middle School
660-343-5316
Heather Martin
High School Counselor
High School
660-343-5316
Default Avatar
Bryan McClain
Baseball Coach
District
660-343-5316
Dawn McNeeley
Elementary Principal
Elementary
660-343-5318
Dawn McNeeley
Preschool Principal
Preschool
660-343-5318
Mel Mercer
HS Art Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
Glenita Montgomery
Title 1 - Math Teacher
Elementary
660-586-6009
Desirae Nau
HS Science Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
Sherry Nulsen
Instructional Assistant
Special Education
660-343-5316
Megan Oehrke
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Mary-Jane Owen
Librarian
District
660-343-5316
Default Avatar
Dan Page
JH Basketball Coach
District
660-343-5316
Jonathan Petersen
High School Principal
High School
660-343-5316
Maryetta Pirtle
Food Service
District
660-343-5316
Kenneth Pond
HS PE / Team Sports
High School
660-343-5316
Default Avatar
Melinda Rehmer
Parents As Teachers
Elementary
660-343-5318
Karla Riggs
HS Ag Teacher & FFA
High School
660-343-5316
Tina Rodriguez
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Default Avatar
Walker Sabrina
MS ESL Teacher
Middle School
6603435316
Aaron Schroeder
MS History Teacher
Middle School
660-343-5316
Valarie Schultz
Food Service Manager
District
660-343-5316
Default Avatar
Joe Schultz
Custodial/Maintenance Manager
District
660-343-5316
Greta Siegel
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Melissa Slaughter
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Samuel Smasal
Custodial
District
660-343-5316
Kristal Smith
Instructional Assistant
Special Education
660-343-5316
Ginger Snapp
3rd grade Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Pamela Staus
Instructional Assistant
Elementary
660-343-5318
Lana Strange
Preschool Teacher
Preschool
660-586-6009
Default Avatar
Darrell Sypes
Coach
District
660-343-5316
Kimberly Tagtmeyer
Middle School & Special Education Secretary
Special Education
660-343-5316
Nancy Thierfelder
Instructional Assistant
Special Education
660-343-5316
Tera Thomas
MS Science Teacher
Middle School
660-343-5316
Amanda Trelow
Art Teacher
660-343-5318
Lynda Tripp
School Nurse
District
660-343-5316
Joanne Tyler
Special Education Director
Special Education
660-343-5316
Daisy Villalobos
Central Office Administrative Assistant
District
6603435316
Brandon Wallace
MS Principal
Middle School
660-343-5316
Melissa Walsh
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
660-343-5316
Denise Ward
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Vincent Watkins
IT Instructor
District
660-343-5316
Bryan Werner
PE Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Bryan Werner
Athletic Director
District
660-343-5316
Amber Werner
Elementary Counselor
Elementary
660-343-5318
Cheryl Williams
FACS Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
Tara Wirt
HS Business Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
Kevin Zbornak
Instructional Assistant
Special Education
660-343-5316