Michael Dawson
HS Math Teacher
High School
6603435318
Staci Harrison
Teacher
Elementary
6603435317
Deaven Kaiser
IT
District
660-343-5317
Andrew Turner
PreSchool Principal
Preschool
6603435317
Andrew Turner
Elementary Principal
Elementary
6603435317
Bentley Littrell
High School Counselor
High School
6603435318
Shelly Thorne
Food Service
District
6603435316
Waylon Smithton
Therapy Dog
District
6603435316
Dewi Matteson
Instructional Aide
6603435316
Nita Apsher
Preschool Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Jolene Ash
STEM Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5316
Stacey Bahner
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Stacy Beaman
ELA Teacher
Middle School
660-343-5316
Lynette Bellis
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
660-343-5318
Andrew Bernier
Special Education Teacher
660-343-5316
Anita Bracht
Food Service
District
660-343-5316
David Bray
Superintendent
District
660-343-5316
Paris Bremer
High School Secretary
High School
660-343-5316
Sara Bryan
Librarian Assistant
District
660-343-5316
Amanda Burdick
HS Math Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
Default Avatar
James Carson
Maintenance Director
District
660-343-5316
Elizabeth Carver
HS English Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
Default Avatar
Katie Cohren
Athletic Trainer
District
660-343-5316
Default Avatar
Lindsey Conardy
Volleyball Coach
District
660-343-5316
Johanna Cox
SPED Teacher High School
Special Education
660-343-5316
Angela DeHaven
Title 1 - Reading Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Default Avatar
Haley Evans
OT/Service Provider
District
660-343-5316
Amy Franke
HS English Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
Alyssa Gerke
MS English Teacher
Middle School
660-343-5316
Sandra Greene
Instrumental Music Teacher
660-343-5316
Courtney Greer
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Patricia Holiway
HS Math Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
David Holiway
HS History Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
Karie Howard
Food Service
Special Education
660-343-5316
Carrie Huffman
Instructional Assistant
Special Education
660-343-5316
Sean Hutchinson
Health, Sports, History, Psych Teacher
660-343-5316
Karen Iuchs
HS Spanish Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
Mary Kaiser
Bookkeeper
District
660-343-5316
Amanda Kenyon
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Edith Knox
EL Math Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5316
Candace Krause
SPED Teacher K-6
Special Education
660-343-5316
Kandas Kroeger
2nd Grade Teacher
660-343-5317
Default Avatar
Robert Largent
Custodial
District
660-343-5316
Karen Lauer
SPED Teacher High School
Special Education
660-343-5316
Cindy Lea-Thompson
MS History Teacher
Middle School
660-343-5316
Tamara Lemons
Title 1 - Reading Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Default Avatar
David Lewis
Custodian
District
6603435316
Default Avatar
Bryan McClain
Baseball Coach
District
660-343-5316
Dawn McNeeley
Special Education Director
Special Education
660-343-5318
Mel Mercer
HS Art Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
Glenita Montgomery
Title 1 - Math Teacher
Elementary
660-586-6009
Desirae Nau
HS Science Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
Megan Oehrke
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Mary-Jane Owen
Librarian
District
660-343-5316
Default Avatar
Dan Page
JH Basketball Coach
District
660-343-5316
Jonathan Petersen
High School Principal
High School
660-343-5316
Maryetta Pirtle
Food Service
District
660-343-5316
Kenneth Pond
HS PE / Team Sports
High School
660-343-5316
Default Avatar
Melinda Rehmer
Parents As Teachers
Elementary
660-343-5318
Karla Riggs
HS Ag Teacher & FFA
High School
660-343-5316
Tina Rodriguez
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Aaron Schroeder
MS History Teacher
Middle School
660-343-5316
Valarie Schultz
Food Service Manager
District
660-343-5316
Greta Siegel
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Melissa Slaughter
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Samuel Smasal
Custodial
District
660-343-5316
Kristal Smith
Instructional Assistant
Special Education
660-343-5316
Ginger Snapp
3rd grade Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Lana Strange
Preschool Teacher
Preschool
660-586-6009
Default Avatar
Darrell Sypes
Coach
District
660-343-5316
Kimberly Tagtmeyer
Middle School & Special Education Secretary
Special Education
660-343-5316
Nancy Thierfelder
Instructional Assistant
Special Education
660-343-5316
Tera Thomas
MS Science Teacher
Middle School
660-343-5316
Amanda Trelow
Art Teacher
660-343-5318
Lynda Tripp
School Nurse
District
660-343-5316
Daisy Adams
Central Office Administrative Assistant
District
6603435316
Melissa Walsh
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
660-343-5316
Denise Ward
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
660-343-5318
Bryan Werner
Assistant Principal 7-12
660-343-5318
Bryan Werner
Athletic Director
District
660-343-5316
Amber Werner
Elementary Counselor
Elementary
660-343-5318
Cheryl Williams
FACS Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
Tara Wirt
HS Business Teacher
High School
660-343-5316
Kevin Zbornak
Instructional Assistant
Special Education
660-343-5316